Serhant
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Listings
  • New Development
  • Buy
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Del Sur
    2. Poway
    3. Rancho Bernardo
    4. Rancho Penasquitos
    5. 4S Ranch
    6. San Diego
    7. Scripps Ranch
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Murrieta, CA
Map
6,180 Sold Properties

6,180 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
41420 Blue Bonnet Court, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/25

$635,000

$649,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,125 SqFt

41420 Blue Bonnet Court, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Christina Burke of RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
33730 Willow Haven Lane #103, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/15

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,246 SqFt

33730 Willow Haven Lane #103, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Mike Horan of Move Home Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
33643 Honeysuckle Lane, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/29

$740,000

$725,000

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,442 SqFt

33643 Honeysuckle Lane, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Kevin Prude of KW Temecula

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
28940 Via Norte Vista, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/26

$350,000

$349,777

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

28940 Via Norte Vista, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Sherry Powers of AARE

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
26536 Mahonia Way, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/54

$820,000

$820,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,589 SqFt

26536 Mahonia Way, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Robin McCann of Exit Alliance Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
39936 Osprey Road, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/30

$630,000

$625,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

39936 Osprey Road, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Carrie Caruthers of Redfin Corporation

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
33897 Dogwood Lane, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/72

$740,000

$699,000

5.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,242 SqFt

33897 Dogwood Lane, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Renee Keeling of Signature Real Estate Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
39959 Ravenwood Dr, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/34

$615,000

$630,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

39959 Ravenwood Dr, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Briana Bountham of Palisade Realty Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
26425 Saint Michel Lane, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/16

$549,000

$549,900

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt

26425 Saint Michel Lane, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Wendy Johnson of Realty ONE Group Southwest

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
26440 John Adams Street, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/31

$720,000

$699,000

3.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt

26440 John Adams Street, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Marcel Hensley of KW Temecula

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
30242 Savoie Street, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/32

$720,000

$739,900

2.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,384 SqFt

30242 Savoie Street, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Jim Holbrook of Performance Estates & Homes

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
24121 Huntridge Drive, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/33

$685,000

$649,999

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,447 SqFt

24121 Huntridge Drive, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Blake Cory of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
23927 Corte Cajan, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/24

$505,000

$508,900

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

23927 Corte Cajan, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Tommy Bernal of SoCal Realtors & Associates

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
34537 Dew Way, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/2

$720,000

$684,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,343 SqFt

34537 Dew Way, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Heidi Bowser of Realty One Group Pacific

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
40350 Via Francisco, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/36

$475,000

$475,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt

40350 Via Francisco, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Joe Napoli of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
23667 Via Segovia, Murrieta, CA 92562

$924,900

$924,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,745 SqFt

23667 Via Segovia, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Stefan West of Mr. Murrieta Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
34767 Kingsnake Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/45

$795,000

$799,990

0.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,782 SqFt

34767 Kingsnake Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Sammie Morin of Ignite Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
23528 Mountain Breeze Drive, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/23

$767,500

$790,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt

23528 Mountain Breeze Drive, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by GABRIEL VALDEZ of OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
39425 Calle De Suenos, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/75

$1,649,000

$1,649,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,159 SqFt

39425 Calle De Suenos, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Ryan Steinbuch of Living Nicely Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
20440 Avenida Cherylita, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/21

$400,000

$449,000

10.9%

20440 Avenida Cherylita, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Jennifer Conklin of Allison James Estates & Homes

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
21380 Avenida Rio Encontrado, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/59

$1,865,000

$1,788,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,420 SqFt

21380 Avenida Rio Encontrado, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Kelly Smith of Allison James Estates & Homes

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
41802 Octavia Court, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/45

$1,075,000

$1,050,000

2.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,361 SqFt

41802 Octavia Court, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Briana Price of PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
40120 Grenache Court, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/46

$800,000

$825,000

3.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,194 SqFt

40120 Grenache Court, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Zachary Bach of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
24329 Red Spruce Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/43

$645,000

$639,800

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,986 SqFt

24329 Red Spruce Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Mahmood Ebrahim of TXR Homes, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • ...
  • 134
  • 135
  • 136
  • 137
  • 138
  • ...
  • 258
    • Home
      Buy
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Del Sur
      2. Poway
      3. Rancho Bernardo
      4. Rancho Penasquitos
      5. 4S Ranch
      6. San Diego
      7. Scripps Ranch
      Blogs
    • New Development
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Calculator
Serhant
Robyn Flint

+1(858) 414-1153 robyn@robynflint.com

Scripps Ranch, 92131, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Buy
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Del Sur
      2. Poway
      3. Rancho Bernardo
      4. Rancho Penasquitos
      5. 4S Ranch
      6. San Diego
      7. Scripps Ranch