Serhant
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Listings
  • New Development
  • Buy
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Del Sur
    2. Poway
    3. Rancho Bernardo
    4. Rancho Penasquitos
    5. 4S Ranch
    6. San Diego
    7. Scripps Ranch
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Murrieta, CA
Map
6,180 Sold Properties

6,180 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
31528 Whitecrown Dr, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/39

$860,000

$835,000

3.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,628 SqFt

31528 Whitecrown Dr, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
38194 Oaktree Loop, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/16

$549,000

$549,900

0.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt

38194 Oaktree Loop, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by James Ball of Elevate Real Estate Agency

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
22444 Poplar Court, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/6

$1,575,000

$1,524,900

3.3%
3 Beds4 Baths3,672 SqFt

22444 Poplar Court, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Ede Costa of BHHS CA Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
23427 Mountain Song, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/57

$930,000

$930,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,270 SqFt

23427 Mountain Song, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Jake Ralston of Allison James Estates & Homes

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
30620 Ticonderoga Court, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/52

$659,900

$659,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,864 SqFt

30620 Ticonderoga Court, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Goran Forss of Team Forss Realty Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
40640 VIA MALAGAS, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/49

$495,000

$495,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt

40640 VIA MALAGAS, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Wanda Ryan of Realty ONE Group West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
25545 Blackwood Road, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/15

$745,000

$725,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

25545 Blackwood Road, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Garron Alexander of AAA Realty & Investments

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
39560 Tinderbox, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/42

$870,000

$835,000

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,861 SqFt

39560 Tinderbox, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Romardy Barahona of Dream Life Loans & Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
30812 Mossy Bend, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/39

$715,000

$719,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,681 SqFt

30812 Mossy Bend, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Renaldo Wilson of LPT Realty, Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
26409 Arboretum Way #2506, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/46

$395,000

$394,888

2 Beds2 Baths1,031 SqFt

26409 Arboretum Way #2506, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Troy Smith of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
26933 Mandelieu, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/18

$630,000

$630,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,209 SqFt

26933 Mandelieu, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by John Callahan of Option West Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
29754 Maxmillian, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/22

$665,000

$670,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt

29754 Maxmillian, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Jane Santiago of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
41976 Isadora #904, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/47

$530,000

$532,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,628 SqFt

41976 Isadora #904, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Mike Horan of Move Home Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
28787 Tonya Street, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/35

$675,000

$649,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,137 SqFt

28787 Tonya Street, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Juan Carlos Reyna of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
29118 Calle Potro, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/42

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,745 SqFt

29118 Calle Potro, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Michael Eastin of Trillion Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
24446 Saradella Court, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/25

$660,000

$648,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,716 SqFt

24446 Saradella Court, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Ken Pfeifer of CENTURY 21 Affiliated

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
23401 Rouge River, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/36

$910,000

$895,000

1.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,270 SqFt

23401 Rouge River, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Jason Harper of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
23890 Corte Cajan, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/74

$500,000

$524,000

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,489 SqFt

23890 Corte Cajan, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Max Letendre of Realty ONE Group West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
40450 Juniper, Murrieta, CA 92562

$620,000

$620,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

40450 Juniper, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Dana Kirby of Community Home Rentals and Pro

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
40345 Calle Real, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/32

$490,000

$474,900

3.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,336 SqFt

40345 Calle Real, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Ashley Aguilera of Ennoble Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
35893 Fairfax Court, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/63

$980,000

$999,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,493 SqFt

35893 Fairfax Court, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Colleen Nichols of Jason Mitchell R. E. Calif

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
31874 Cloverhill Way, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/36

$650,000

$645,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,991 SqFt

31874 Cloverhill Way, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Samantha Stephens of Buy Invest Sell

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
30410 Arrowhead, Murrieta, CA 92563
1/39

$815,000

$799,900

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,894 SqFt

30410 Arrowhead, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by MICHELLE THEISEN of COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
30305 Powderhorn Lane, Murrieta, CA 92563

$980,000

$975,000

0.5%
5 Beds5 Baths4,507 SqFt

30305 Powderhorn Lane, Murrieta, CA 92563

Listed by Mirna Lima of PREMIER AGENT NETWORK

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 258
    • Home
      Buy
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Del Sur
      2. Poway
      3. Rancho Bernardo
      4. Rancho Penasquitos
      5. 4S Ranch
      6. San Diego
      7. Scripps Ranch
      Blogs
    • New Development
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Calculator
Serhant
Robyn Flint

+1(858) 414-1153 robyn@robynflint.com

Scripps Ranch, 92131, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Buy
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Del Sur
      2. Poway
      3. Rancho Bernardo
      4. Rancho Penasquitos
      5. 4S Ranch
      6. San Diego
      7. Scripps Ranch
      Blogs
    • New Development