Serhant
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Listings
  • New Development
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Del Sur
    2. Poway
    3. Rancho Bernardo
    4. Rancho Penasquitos
    5. 4S Ranch
    6. San Diego
    7. Scripps Ranch
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6096 Crawford, San Diego, CA 92120
1/33

$1,200,000

$1,199,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,723 SqFt

6096 Crawford, San Diego, CA 92120

Listed by Robyn Flint of Serhant California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
250 Manzanita, Oceanside, CA 92057

$855,000

$839,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

250 Manzanita, Oceanside, CA 92057

Listed by Keith Castiglione of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2167 Sunset Dr, Escondido, CA 92025
1/43

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,072 SqFt

2167 Sunset Dr, Escondido, CA 92025

Listed by Robyn Flint of Serhant California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
11754 Ashlock Way, San Diego, CA 92131
1/49

$1,840,000

$1,799,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,395 SqFt

11754 Ashlock Way, San Diego, CA 92131

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
11530 Alkaid, San Diego, CA 92126
1/50

$1,200,000

$1,099,000

9.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,638 SqFt

11530 Alkaid, San Diego, CA 92126

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
9844 Arapaho St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$730,000

$725,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

9844 Arapaho St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5230 Nutmeg St, San Diego, CA 92105
1/37

$759,000

$759,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,006 SqFt

5230 Nutmeg St, San Diego, CA 92105

Listed by Julianne M Super of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2460 Reill View Dr, Escondido, CA 92025
1/49

$1,349,000

$1,349,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,042 SqFt

2460 Reill View Dr, Escondido, CA 92025

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4588 Conrad Drive, La Mesa, CA 91941
1/25

$1,455,000

$1,500,000

3.0%
5 Beds2 Baths2,888 SqFt

4588 Conrad Drive, La Mesa, CA 91941

Listed by Laura M Lothian of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
16931 Dorlyn Way, Poway, CA 92064
1/48

$1,820,000

$1,799,000

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,123 SqFt

16931 Dorlyn Way, Poway, CA 92064

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
650 Olinda St, Escondido, CA 92027
1/51

$770,000

$759,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

650 Olinda St, Escondido, CA 92027

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8268 High St, La Mesa, CA 91941
1/33

$780,000

$799,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,286 SqFt

8268 High St, La Mesa, CA 91941

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5520 Albemarle St, San Diego, CA 92139
1/40

$765,000

$749,000

2.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,256 SqFt

5520 Albemarle St, San Diego, CA 92139

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
450 W Vermont Ave #104, Escondido, CA 92025
1/35

$297,000

$315,000

5.7%
1 Bed1 Bath797 SqFt

450 W Vermont Ave #104, Escondido, CA 92025

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4235 Asher St #14, San Diego, CA 92110
1/42

$645,000

$649,000

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt

4235 Asher St #14, San Diego, CA 92110

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3429 Lomas Serenas, Escondido, CA 92029
1/50

$1,462,000

$1,449,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,928 SqFt

3429 Lomas Serenas, Escondido, CA 92029

Listed by Julianne M Super of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1414 Leslie Ct, San Marcos, CA 92069
1/33

$865,000

$849,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,303 SqFt

1414 Leslie Ct, San Marcos, CA 92069

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
950 Prism Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

$1,400,000

$1,365,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,291 SqFt

950 Prism Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2112 Dryden Rd, El Cajon, CA 92020
1/25

$585,000

$599,000

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,066 SqFt

2112 Dryden Rd, El Cajon, CA 92020

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1702 Sienna Canyon Drive, Encinitas, CA 92024
1/49

$3,050,000

$3,200,000

4.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,330 SqFt

1702 Sienna Canyon Drive, Encinitas, CA 92024

Listed by Julianne M Super of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
12697 Savannah Creek Dr #267, San Diego, CA 92128
1/37

$755,000

$765,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

12697 Savannah Creek Dr #267, San Diego, CA 92128

Listed by Charlotte Young of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
7324 Celata Ln, San Diego, CA 92129
1/41

$1,859,000

$1,759,000

5.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,572 SqFt

7324 Celata Ln, San Diego, CA 92129

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
9500 Harritt Road #86, Lakeside, CA 92040
1/58

$455,000

$459,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

9500 Harritt Road #86, Lakeside, CA 92040

Listed by Norma Delgadillo of Advantage Homes

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
14228 Frame Rd, Poway, CA 92064
1/55

$1,275,000

$1,180,000

8.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,342 SqFt

14228 Frame Rd, Poway, CA 92064

Listed by Robyn Flint of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      New Development
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Del Sur
      2. Poway
      3. Rancho Bernardo
      4. Rancho Penasquitos
      5. 4S Ranch
      6. San Diego
      7. Scripps Ranch
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Calculator
Serhant
Robyn Flint

+1(858) 414-1153 robyn@robynflint.com

Scripps Ranch, 92131, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      New Development
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Del Sur
      2. Poway
      3. Rancho Bernardo
      4. Rancho Penasquitos
      5. 4S Ranch